Back to index
KeyDwarf tracks listings. Nothing sold here.

Bot Battles

Build your bot and battle against other players. Be the last bot standing to win the game.

OfficialFreeApr 5, 2019 · SuperstructActionFree To PlayCross-Platform MultiplayerFamily SharingMulti-playerWindows · Mac

Current best

Free

at Steam · Jul 7

All-time low

Not yet

No USD history

Stores tracked

1

sources indexed

Review signal

69%

49 reviews

Bot Battles cover

Current best · Steam

Free

Observed Jul 7

View best listing

KeyDwarf only tracks observations — checkout happens on the store.

Tracked Stores

Best indexed price $0.00 at Steam.

1/1
S

Steam

BestOfficialIn stock

Bot Battles · Region US · Jul 7

How trust is scored: KeyDwarf combines source type, known retailer posture, marketplace risk, activation-region warnings, and source transparency. Checkout and support still happen with the external seller.

Price History

Price insights are not shown for games flagged as permanently free.

Media

11 indexed

Common Questions

Where is Bot Battles cheapest right now?

Bot Battles is currently indexed at Free from Steam. Publisher, direct storefront, or authorized retail source. Check the linked store's current terms before acting.

What is the historical low for Bot Battles?

KeyDwarf has not indexed enough USD history for Bot Battles yet.

Is the top source safe?

Steam is labeled "Official store" in the index. KeyDwarf tracks the listing and source risk, but checkout and support stay with the external store.

What is the review signal?

Bot Battles has a best indexed review signal of 69%.

Can KeyDwarf notify me about a lower price?

Use the alert target control on this page to save a watch target after sign-in.