Back to index
KeyDwarf tracks listings. Nothing sold here.

Pangea: Dawn

Welcome to the Pangea: Dawn first-look, where you can experience the basic mechanics that will eventually make up the new single-player action RPG. Pangea: Dawn challenges you to step into the role as your new clan's hero. The dawn of a new era awaits - will you rise to claim it?

OfficialFreeRelease date unknown · Pangea Game StudioActionAdventureEarly AccessFree To PlayIndieWindows

Current best

Free

at Steam · Jul 15

All-time low

Not yet

No USD history

Stores tracked

1

sources indexed

Review signal

No reviews

Pangea: Dawn cover

Current best · Steam

Free

Observed Jul 15

View best listing

KeyDwarf only tracks observations — checkout happens on the store.

Tracked Stores

Best indexed price $0.00 at Steam.

1/1
S

Steam

BestOfficialIn stock

Pangea: Dawn · Region US · Jul 15

How trust is scored: KeyDwarf combines source type, known retailer posture, marketplace risk, activation-region warnings, and source transparency. Checkout and support still happen with the external seller.

Price History

Price insights are not shown for games flagged as permanently free.

Media

11 indexed

Common Questions

Where is Pangea: Dawn cheapest right now?

Pangea: Dawn is currently indexed at Free from Steam. Publisher, direct storefront, or authorized retail source. Check the linked store's current terms before acting.

What is the historical low for Pangea: Dawn?

KeyDwarf has not indexed enough USD history for Pangea: Dawn yet.

Is the top source safe?

Steam is labeled "Official store" in the index. KeyDwarf tracks the listing and source risk, but checkout and support stay with the external store.

What is the review signal?

No review summary is indexed for this game yet.

Can KeyDwarf notify me about a lower price?

Use the alert target control on this page to save a watch target after sign-in.