Back to index
KeyDwarf tracks listings. Nothing sold here.

Can You Make It man

A thrilling 3D platformer where you climb Mighty Oak Mountain, overcoming tricky obstacles in a stunning wooden block world. Jump, climb, and fly your way to the top to meet the Oak King. Master precise controls, collect hidden teddy bears, and test your skills in this exciting adventure!

OfficialApr 6, 2025 · Servants OilAdventureCasualIndieFamily SharingSingle-playerWindows · Mac

Current best

$7.99

at Steam · Jul 15

All-time low

$7.99

Jul 15, 2026

Stores tracked

1

sources indexed

Review signal

100%

2 reviews

Can You Make It man cover

Current best · Steam

$7.99

Observed Jul 15

View best listing

Current low target

$7.99 · matches the current indexed low

KeyDwarf only tracks observations — checkout happens on the store.

Tracked Stores

Best indexed price $7.99 at Steam.

1/1
S

Steam

BestOfficialIn stock

Can You Make It man · Region US · Jul 15

How trust is scored: KeyDwarf combines source type, known retailer posture, marketplace risk, activation-region warnings, and source transparency. Checkout and support still happen with the external seller.

Price History

1 observations
Low $7.99
Best observed priceAll-time low

All-time low

$7.99

Jul 15, 2026 · Steam

12-week avg

$7.99

1 recent observations

Current vs low

At low

Current $7.99

Recommendation

At indexed low

current indexed price matches the low

Lowest indexed daily price per currency. KeyDwarf tracks listings and does not sell keys.

Media

12 indexed

Common Questions

Where is Can You Make It man cheapest right now?

Can You Make It man is currently indexed at $7.99 from Steam. Publisher, direct storefront, or authorized retail source. Check the linked store's current terms before acting.

What is the historical low for Can You Make It man?

The indexed low for Can You Make It man is $7.99 from Steam, observed Jul 15, 2026. The current indexed price is at that low, so KeyDwarf labels it "At indexed low".

Is the top source safe?

Steam is labeled "Official store" in the index. KeyDwarf tracks the listing and source risk, but checkout and support stay with the external store.

What is the review signal?

Can You Make It man has a best indexed review signal of 100%.

Can KeyDwarf notify me about a lower price?

Use the alert target control on this page to save a watch target after sign-in.