Back to index
KeyDwarf tracks listings. Nothing sold here.

Planet Party Time

"Planet Party Time" combines social sim & party games. As an alien, team with robot PADI to restore a planet via unique recruits. Become a Cube Galaxy Hero Candidate: explore space, play minigames for rewards. Build custom minigames via intuitive editor & host parties!

OfficialFreeRelease date unknown · Thunderfire Universe X StudioActionAdventureCasualFree To PlayMassively MultiplayerWindows

Current best

Free

at Steam · Jul 15

All-time low

Not yet

No USD history

Stores tracked

1

sources indexed

Review signal

No reviews

Planet Party Time cover

Current best · Steam

Free

Observed Jul 15

View best listing

KeyDwarf only tracks observations — checkout happens on the store.

Tracked Stores

Best indexed price $0.00 at Steam.

1/1
S

Steam

BestOfficialIn stock

Planet Party Time · Region US · Jul 15

How trust is scored: KeyDwarf combines source type, known retailer posture, marketplace risk, activation-region warnings, and source transparency. Checkout and support still happen with the external seller.

Price History

Price insights are not shown for games flagged as permanently free.

Media

12 indexed

Common Questions

Where is Planet Party Time cheapest right now?

Planet Party Time is currently indexed at Free from Steam. Publisher, direct storefront, or authorized retail source. Check the linked store's current terms before acting.

What is the historical low for Planet Party Time?

KeyDwarf has not indexed enough USD history for Planet Party Time yet.

Is the top source safe?

Steam is labeled "Official store" in the index. KeyDwarf tracks the listing and source risk, but checkout and support stay with the external store.

What is the review signal?

No review summary is indexed for this game yet.

Can KeyDwarf notify me about a lower price?

Use the alert target control on this page to save a watch target after sign-in.