Back to index
KeyDwarf tracks listings. Nothing sold here.

Magic Tiny Lands

Magic Tin Lands is an action-platformer where a small knight travels through a mystical forest to defeat the evil unleashed by a magical monolith.

OfficialFeb 20, 2025 · Galactic GeckonActionFamily SharingSingle-playerSteam AchievementsWindows

Current best

$1.49

at Steam · 14h ago

All-time low

$1.49

Jul 15, 2026

Stores tracked

1

sources indexed

Review signal

91%

88 reviews

Magic Tiny Lands cover

Current best · Steam

$1.49$29.9995%

Observed 14h ago

View best listing

Current low target

$1.49 · matches the current indexed low

KeyDwarf only tracks observations — checkout happens on the store.

Tracked Stores

Best indexed price $1.49 at Steam.

1/1
S

Steam

BestOfficialIn stock

Magic Tiny Lands · Region US · 14h ago

$1.49

was $29.99 · 95%

View listing
How trust is scored: KeyDwarf combines source type, known retailer posture, marketplace risk, activation-region warnings, and source transparency. Checkout and support still happen with the external seller.

Price History

3 observations
Low $1.49
Best observed priceAll-time low

All-time low

$1.49

Jul 15, 2026 · Steam

12-week avg

$10.99

3 recent observations

Current vs low

At low

Current $1.49

Recommendation

At indexed low

current indexed price matches the low

Lowest indexed daily price per currency. KeyDwarf tracks listings and does not sell keys.

Media

10 indexed

Common Questions

Where is Magic Tiny Lands cheapest right now?

Magic Tiny Lands is currently indexed at $1.49 from Steam. Publisher, direct storefront, or authorized retail source. Check the linked store's current terms before acting.

What is the historical low for Magic Tiny Lands?

The indexed low for Magic Tiny Lands is $1.49 from Steam, observed Jul 15, 2026. The current indexed price is at that low, so KeyDwarf labels it "At indexed low".

Is the top source safe?

Steam is labeled "Official store" in the index. KeyDwarf tracks the listing and source risk, but checkout and support stay with the external store.

What is the review signal?

Magic Tiny Lands has a best indexed review signal of 91%.

Can KeyDwarf notify me about a lower price?

Use the alert target control on this page to save a watch target after sign-in.