Back to index
KeyDwarf tracks listings. Nothing sold here.

Warrior Duels

Warrior Duels is an immersive online trading card game pitting legendary warriors from distinct historical factions against each other in a duel of skill, strength, and strategy.  Choose from preconstructed decks or build your own, play against opponents from around the world, or challenge the AI.

OfficialFreeMar 12, 2026 · Graymalkin Enterprises LLCFree To PlayStrategyCross-Platform MultiplayerFamily SharingMulti-playerWindows

Current best

Free

at Steam · Jul 16

All-time low

Not yet

No USD history

Stores tracked

1

sources indexed

Review signal

25%

4 reviews

Warrior Duels cover

Current best · Steam

Free

Observed Jul 16

View best listing

KeyDwarf only tracks observations — checkout happens on the store.

Tracked Stores

Best indexed price $0.00 at Steam.

1/1
S

Steam

BestOfficialIn stock

Warrior Duels · Region US · Jul 16

How trust is scored: KeyDwarf combines source type, known retailer posture, marketplace risk, activation-region warnings, and source transparency. Checkout and support still happen with the external seller.

Price History

Price insights are not shown for games flagged as permanently free.

Media

12 indexed

Common Questions

Where is Warrior Duels cheapest right now?

Warrior Duels is currently indexed at Free from Steam. Publisher, direct storefront, or authorized retail source. Check the linked store's current terms before acting.

What is the historical low for Warrior Duels?

KeyDwarf has not indexed enough USD history for Warrior Duels yet.

Is the top source safe?

Steam is labeled "Official store" in the index. KeyDwarf tracks the listing and source risk, but checkout and support stay with the external store.

What is the review signal?

Warrior Duels has a best indexed review signal of 25%.

Can KeyDwarf notify me about a lower price?

Use the alert target control on this page to save a watch target after sign-in.