Back to index
KeyDwarf tracks listings. Nothing sold here.

Ministry of Order

Inspect the parents’ medical record and match the newborn who can only be theirs — that is the day’s work in this 1920s dystopian puzzle. A fire burned the birth records, and the Ministry put you in charge of giving the children back. Your choice goes into the report.

OfficialRelease date unknown · VoltekPlayAdventureIndieSimulationStrategyFamily SharingWindows · Mac · Linux

Current best

No USD price yet

at Steam · Jul 16

All-time low

Not yet

No USD history

Stores tracked

1

sources indexed

Review signal

No reviews

Ministry of Order cover

Current best · Steam

No USD price yet

Observed Jul 16

View best listing

KeyDwarf only tracks observations — checkout happens on the store.

Tracked Stores

No priced seller matches the current region and currency.

1/1
S

Steam

OfficialUnavailable

Ministry of Order · Region US · Jul 16

No USD price yet

No price
How trust is scored: KeyDwarf combines source type, known retailer posture, marketplace risk, activation-region warnings, and source transparency. Checkout and support still happen with the external seller.

Price History

No USD price history is indexed for this game yet.

Media

12 indexed

Common Questions

Where is Ministry of Order cheapest right now?

Ministry of Order is currently indexed at No USD price yet from Steam. Publisher, direct storefront, or authorized retail source. Check the linked store's current terms before acting.

What is the historical low for Ministry of Order?

KeyDwarf has not indexed enough USD history for Ministry of Order yet.

Is the top source safe?

Steam is labeled "Official store" in the index. KeyDwarf tracks the listing and source risk, but checkout and support stay with the external store.

What is the review signal?

No review summary is indexed for this game yet.

Can KeyDwarf notify me about a lower price?

Use the alert target control on this page to save a watch target after sign-in.