Back to index
KeyDwarf tracks listings. Nothing sold here.

Bolsheviktion 3D

Russia, 1918. Bolsheviks are in power. Imprisoned on suspicion of being a spy, you plan to bust out and save the Tsar and his family from certain death. BOLSHEVIKTION 3D's an old-school FPS: an alt-history Wolf3D. Acquire new weapons, collect royal treasure and blast your way to Ipatiev House.

OfficialApr 3, 2025 · Pelican Blue SoftwareActionFamily SharingFull controller supportSingle-playerSteam AchievementsWindows · Mac · Linux

Current best

$4.88

at Steam · Jul 16

All-time low

$4.88

Jul 16, 2026

Stores tracked

1

sources indexed

Review signal

98%

42 reviews

Bolsheviktion 3D cover

Current best · Steam

$4.88

Observed Jul 16

View best listing

Current low target

$4.88 · matches the current indexed low

KeyDwarf only tracks observations — checkout happens on the store.

Tracked Stores

Best indexed price $4.88 at Steam.

1/1
S

Steam

BestOfficialIn stock

Bolsheviktion 3D · Region US · Jul 16

How trust is scored: KeyDwarf combines source type, known retailer posture, marketplace risk, activation-region warnings, and source transparency. Checkout and support still happen with the external seller.

Price History

1 observations
Low $4.88
Best observed priceAll-time low

All-time low

$4.88

Jul 16, 2026 · Steam

12-week avg

$4.88

1 recent observations

Current vs low

At low

Current $4.88

Recommendation

At indexed low

current indexed price matches the low

Lowest indexed daily price per currency. KeyDwarf tracks listings and does not sell keys.

Media

12 indexed

Common Questions

Where is Bolsheviktion 3D cheapest right now?

Bolsheviktion 3D is currently indexed at $4.88 from Steam. Publisher, direct storefront, or authorized retail source. Check the linked store's current terms before acting.

What is the historical low for Bolsheviktion 3D?

The indexed low for Bolsheviktion 3D is $4.88 from Steam, observed Jul 16, 2026. The current indexed price is at that low, so KeyDwarf labels it "At indexed low".

Is the top source safe?

Steam is labeled "Official store" in the index. KeyDwarf tracks the listing and source risk, but checkout and support stay with the external store.

What is the review signal?

Bolsheviktion 3D has a best indexed review signal of 98%.

Can KeyDwarf notify me about a lower price?

Use the alert target control on this page to save a watch target after sign-in.