Back to index
KeyDwarf tracks listings. Nothing sold here.

Lust Arcanum

Join Kyra on a lust-driven adventure where intimate content and gameplay go hand in hand. Build bonds with maidens of varied desires, unlocking their stories and intimate content, while you explore, collect monsters, engage in strategic combat, and customize Kyra's growth and home decoration.

OfficialMar 3, 2026 · GigiBeeAdventureCasualIndieRPGStrategyWindows · Mac

Current best

$15.29

at Steam · 4h ago

All-time low

$15.29

Jul 16, 2026

Stores tracked

1

sources indexed

Review signal

76%

169 reviews

Lust Arcanum cover

Current best · Steam

$15.29$17.9915%

Observed 4h ago

View best listing

Current low target

$15.29 · matches the current indexed low

KeyDwarf only tracks observations — checkout happens on the store.

Tracked Stores

Best indexed price $15.29 at Steam.

1/1
S

Steam

BestOfficialIn stock

Lust Arcanum · Region US · 4h ago

$15.29

was $17.99 · 15%

View listing
How trust is scored: KeyDwarf combines source type, known retailer posture, marketplace risk, activation-region warnings, and source transparency. Checkout and support still happen with the external seller.

Price History

3 observations
Low $15.29
Best observed priceAll-time low

All-time low

$15.29

Jul 16, 2026 · Steam

12-week avg

$16.19

3 recent observations

Current vs low

At low

Current $15.29

Recommendation

At indexed low

current indexed price matches the low

Lowest indexed daily price per currency. KeyDwarf tracks listings and does not sell keys.

Media

12 indexed

Common Questions

Where is Lust Arcanum cheapest right now?

Lust Arcanum is currently indexed at $15.29 from Steam. Publisher, direct storefront, or authorized retail source. Check the linked store's current terms before acting.

What is the historical low for Lust Arcanum?

The indexed low for Lust Arcanum is $15.29 from Steam, observed Jul 16, 2026. The current indexed price is at that low, so KeyDwarf labels it "At indexed low".

Is the top source safe?

Steam is labeled "Official store" in the index. KeyDwarf tracks the listing and source risk, but checkout and support stay with the external store.

What is the review signal?

Lust Arcanum has a best indexed review signal of 76%.

Can KeyDwarf notify me about a lower price?

Use the alert target control on this page to save a watch target after sign-in.