Back to index
KeyDwarf tracks listings. Nothing sold here.

蘑菇庄园(Mushroom Manor)

Mushroom Manor is a cozy desktop idle farm game where every mushroom carries a hidden blessing, bringing you moments of joy and tranquility. Let these adorable little companions stay by your side and join you on a healing journey nourished by gentle energy.

OfficialRelease date unknown · 节奏互娱CasualSimulationStrategyFamily SharingSingle-playerWindows

Current best

No USD price yet

at Steam · Jul 16

All-time low

Not yet

No USD history

Stores tracked

1

sources indexed

Review signal

No reviews

蘑菇庄园(Mushroom Manor) cover

Current best · Steam

No USD price yet

Observed Jul 16

View best listing

KeyDwarf only tracks observations — checkout happens on the store.

Tracked Stores

No priced seller matches the current region and currency.

1/1
S

Steam

OfficialUnavailable

蘑菇庄园(Mushroom Manor) · Region US · Jul 16

No USD price yet

No price
How trust is scored: KeyDwarf combines source type, known retailer posture, marketplace risk, activation-region warnings, and source transparency. Checkout and support still happen with the external seller.

Price History

No USD price history is indexed for this game yet.

Media

12 indexed

Common Questions

Where is 蘑菇庄园(Mushroom Manor) cheapest right now?

蘑菇庄园(Mushroom Manor) is currently indexed at No USD price yet from Steam. Publisher, direct storefront, or authorized retail source. Check the linked store's current terms before acting.

What is the historical low for 蘑菇庄园(Mushroom Manor)?

KeyDwarf has not indexed enough USD history for 蘑菇庄园(Mushroom Manor) yet.

Is the top source safe?

Steam is labeled "Official store" in the index. KeyDwarf tracks the listing and source risk, but checkout and support stay with the external store.

What is the review signal?

No review summary is indexed for this game yet.

Can KeyDwarf notify me about a lower price?

Use the alert target control on this page to save a watch target after sign-in.