Back to index
KeyDwarf tracks listings. Nothing sold here.

Goblin Sushi

A goblin as a sushi chef? Why not! But hurry up rent is due in minutes! Upgrade the restaurant, the menu and your ingredients to feed your fellow goblins the best and most expensive sushi any goblin can find in the cave!

OfficialFeb 9, 2026 · Old Cake FactoryActionEarly AccessStrategyFamily SharingMouse Only OptionWindows · Mac · Linux

Current best

$9.99

at Steam · 1h ago

All-time low

$7.49

Jul 31, 2026

Stores tracked

1

sources indexed

Review signal

90%

438 reviews

Goblin Sushi cover

Current best · Steam

$9.99

Observed 1h ago

View best listing

Observed low target

$7.49 · based on the previous indexed low

KeyDwarf only tracks observations — checkout happens on the store.

Tracked Stores

Best indexed price $9.99 at Steam.

1/1
S

Steam

BestOfficialIn stock

Goblin Sushi · Region US · 1h ago

How trust is scored: KeyDwarf combines source type, known retailer posture, marketplace risk, activation-region warnings, and source transparency. Checkout and support still happen with the external seller.

Price History

3 observations
Low $7.49
Best observed priceAll-time low

All-time low

$7.49

Jul 31, 2026 · Steam

12-week avg

$9.16

3 recent observations

Current vs low

+33%

Current $9.99

Recommendation

Fair indexed price

not far from the low

Lowest indexed daily price per currency. KeyDwarf tracks listings and does not sell keys.

Media

12 indexed

Common Questions

Where is Goblin Sushi cheapest right now?

Goblin Sushi is currently indexed at $9.99 from Steam. Publisher, direct storefront, or authorized retail source. Check the linked store's current terms before acting.

What is the historical low for Goblin Sushi?

The indexed low for Goblin Sushi is $7.49 from Steam, observed Jul 31, 2026. The current indexed price is 33% above that low, so KeyDwarf labels it "Fair indexed price".

Is the top source safe?

Steam is labeled "Official store" in the index. KeyDwarf tracks the listing and source risk, but checkout and support stay with the external store.

What is the review signal?

Goblin Sushi has a best indexed review signal of 90%.

Can KeyDwarf notify me about a lower price?

Use the alert target control on this page to save a watch target after sign-in.