Back to index
KeyDwarf tracks listings. Nothing sold here.

Flee the fallen

Flee the Fallen is a thrilling 2D zombie survival game where you fight relentless undead, switch between powerful weapons, and battle through intense encounters. Every moment tests your reflexes, strategy, and will to survive.

OfficialDec 1, 2025 · AM PlayhouseActionAdventureIndieCustom Volume ControlsFamily SharingWindows · Mac

Current best

$4.99

at Steam · Jul 31

All-time low

$1.49

Jul 16, 2026

Stores tracked

1

sources indexed

Review signal

82%

28 reviews

Flee the fallen cover

Current best · Steam

$4.99

Observed Jul 31

View best listing

Observed low target

$1.49 · based on the previous indexed low

KeyDwarf only tracks observations — checkout happens on the store.

Tracked Stores

Best indexed price $4.99 at Steam.

1/1
S

Steam

BestOfficialIn stock

Flee the fallen · Region US · Jul 31

How trust is scored: KeyDwarf combines source type, known retailer posture, marketplace risk, activation-region warnings, and source transparency. Checkout and support still happen with the external seller.

Price History

2 observations
Low $1.49
Best observed priceAll-time low

All-time low

$1.49

Jul 16, 2026 · Steam

12-week avg

$3.24

2 recent observations

Current vs low

+235%

Current $4.99

Recommendation

Watch for drop

consider setting an alert

Lowest indexed daily price per currency. KeyDwarf tracks listings and does not sell keys.

Media

12 indexed

Common Questions

Where is Flee the fallen cheapest right now?

Flee the fallen is currently indexed at $4.99 from Steam. Publisher, direct storefront, or authorized retail source. Check the linked store's current terms before acting.

What is the historical low for Flee the fallen?

The indexed low for Flee the fallen is $1.49 from Steam, observed Jul 16, 2026. The current indexed price is 235% above that low, so KeyDwarf labels it "Watch for drop".

Is the top source safe?

Steam is labeled "Official store" in the index. KeyDwarf tracks the listing and source risk, but checkout and support stay with the external store.

What is the review signal?

Flee the fallen has a best indexed review signal of 82%.

Can KeyDwarf notify me about a lower price?

Use the alert target control on this page to save a watch target after sign-in.