Back to index
KeyDwarf tracks listings. Nothing sold here.

Vibe Clicker

An idle clicker where you evolve from college graduate to Vibe Lord. Click, automate with AI tools, manage resources, and discover multiple endings in this satirical take on modern work life.

OfficialFreeJul 24, 2025 · Average Game StudioCasualFree To PlayIndieSimulationCustom Volume ControlsWindows · Linux

Current best

Free

at Steam · Jul 16

All-time low

Not yet

No USD history

Stores tracked

1

sources indexed

Review signal

82%

72 reviews

Vibe Clicker cover

Current best · Steam

Free

Observed Jul 16

View best listing

KeyDwarf only tracks observations — checkout happens on the store.

Tracked Stores

Best indexed price $0.00 at Steam.

1/1
S

Steam

BestOfficialIn stock

Vibe Clicker · Region US · Jul 16

How trust is scored: KeyDwarf combines source type, known retailer posture, marketplace risk, activation-region warnings, and source transparency. Checkout and support still happen with the external seller.

Price History

Price insights are not shown for games flagged as permanently free.

Media

12 indexed

Common Questions

Where is Vibe Clicker cheapest right now?

Vibe Clicker is currently indexed at Free from Steam. Publisher, direct storefront, or authorized retail source. Check the linked store's current terms before acting.

What is the historical low for Vibe Clicker?

KeyDwarf has not indexed enough USD history for Vibe Clicker yet.

Is the top source safe?

Steam is labeled "Official store" in the index. KeyDwarf tracks the listing and source risk, but checkout and support stay with the external store.

What is the review signal?

Vibe Clicker has a best indexed review signal of 82%.

Can KeyDwarf notify me about a lower price?

Use the alert target control on this page to save a watch target after sign-in.