Back to index
KeyDwarf tracks listings. Nothing sold here.

Furry Defenders​​

In Furry Defenders, where the Demon Clan covets the Dragon Veins and incites war among all races, you will play as Cynton, the Dragon Bloodline Warrior. Rally your allies and set masterful traps at crucial passes to outsmart the looming threat of the Demon Army.

OfficialRelease date unknown · 睡不醒的青瞳ActionAdventureCasualEarly AccessIndieWindows

Current best

No USD price yet

at Steam · Jul 16

All-time low

Not yet

No USD history

Stores tracked

1

sources indexed

Review signal

No reviews

Furry Defenders​​ cover

Current best · Steam

No USD price yet

Observed Jul 16

View best listing

KeyDwarf only tracks observations — checkout happens on the store.

Tracked Stores

No priced seller matches the current region and currency.

1/1
S

Steam

OfficialUnavailable

Furry Defenders​​ · Region US · Jul 16

No USD price yet

No price
How trust is scored: KeyDwarf combines source type, known retailer posture, marketplace risk, activation-region warnings, and source transparency. Checkout and support still happen with the external seller.

Price History

No USD price history is indexed for this game yet.

Media

12 indexed

Common Questions

Where is Furry Defenders​​ cheapest right now?

Furry Defenders​​ is currently indexed at No USD price yet from Steam. Publisher, direct storefront, or authorized retail source. Check the linked store's current terms before acting.

What is the historical low for Furry Defenders​​?

KeyDwarf has not indexed enough USD history for Furry Defenders​​ yet.

Is the top source safe?

Steam is labeled "Official store" in the index. KeyDwarf tracks the listing and source risk, but checkout and support stay with the external store.

What is the review signal?

No review summary is indexed for this game yet.

Can KeyDwarf notify me about a lower price?

Use the alert target control on this page to save a watch target after sign-in.