Back to index
KeyDwarf tracks listings. Nothing sold here.

Galduen of the Void

A fantasy space agency management game! Manage your team, design your space ship and research new technology! Reach moons, planets and the void beyond. Can you reach the void? Can you bring Galduen to the void? 

OfficialFreeOct 12, 2025 · AzurDevFree To PlayIndieSimulationStrategyFamily SharingWindows · Linux

Current best

Free

at Steam · Jul 17

All-time low

Not yet

No USD history

Stores tracked

1

sources indexed

Review signal

57%

7 reviews

Galduen of the Void cover

Current best · Steam

Free

Observed Jul 17

View best listing

KeyDwarf only tracks observations — checkout happens on the store.

Tracked Stores

Best indexed price $0.00 at Steam.

1/1
S

Steam

BestOfficialIn stock

Galduen of the Void · Region US · Jul 17

How trust is scored: KeyDwarf combines source type, known retailer posture, marketplace risk, activation-region warnings, and source transparency. Checkout and support still happen with the external seller.

Price History

Price insights are not shown for games flagged as permanently free.

Media

11 indexed

Common Questions

Where is Galduen of the Void cheapest right now?

Galduen of the Void is currently indexed at Free from Steam. Publisher, direct storefront, or authorized retail source. Check the linked store's current terms before acting.

What is the historical low for Galduen of the Void?

KeyDwarf has not indexed enough USD history for Galduen of the Void yet.

Is the top source safe?

Steam is labeled "Official store" in the index. KeyDwarf tracks the listing and source risk, but checkout and support stay with the external store.

What is the review signal?

Galduen of the Void has a best indexed review signal of 57%.

Can KeyDwarf notify me about a lower price?

Use the alert target control on this page to save a watch target after sign-in.