Back to index
KeyDwarf tracks listings. Nothing sold here.

To Crown or to Destroy

Fight horrible creatures. Devour other fairytales' hearts. Set the Princess free from her cage...and rewrite her fate! To Crown or to Destroy is a narrative RPG inspired by dark fairy tales, and tragic love stories.

OfficialRelease date unknown · SezhesIndieRPGCustom Volume ControlsDualShock Controller SupportFamily SharingWindows

Current best

No USD price yet

at Steam · Jul 17

All-time low

Not yet

No USD history

Stores tracked

1

sources indexed

Review signal

No reviews

To Crown or to Destroy cover

Current best · Steam

No USD price yet

Observed Jul 17

View best listing

KeyDwarf only tracks observations — checkout happens on the store.

Tracked Stores

No priced seller matches the current region and currency.

1/1
S

Steam

OfficialUnavailable

To Crown or to Destroy · Region US · Jul 17

No USD price yet

No price
How trust is scored: KeyDwarf combines source type, known retailer posture, marketplace risk, activation-region warnings, and source transparency. Checkout and support still happen with the external seller.

Price History

No USD price history is indexed for this game yet.

Media

12 indexed

Common Questions

Where is To Crown or to Destroy cheapest right now?

To Crown or to Destroy is currently indexed at No USD price yet from Steam. Publisher, direct storefront, or authorized retail source. Check the linked store's current terms before acting.

What is the historical low for To Crown or to Destroy?

KeyDwarf has not indexed enough USD history for To Crown or to Destroy yet.

Is the top source safe?

Steam is labeled "Official store" in the index. KeyDwarf tracks the listing and source risk, but checkout and support stay with the external store.

What is the review signal?

No review summary is indexed for this game yet.

Can KeyDwarf notify me about a lower price?

Use the alert target control on this page to save a watch target after sign-in.