Back to index
KeyDwarf tracks listings. Nothing sold here.

Dr.Award アワード博士と地下遺跡

This is a top-down dungeon game. Avoid various traps, such as spear traps, rolling rocks, chasing skeletons, and collapsing floors, to reach the treasure chest at the bottom!

OfficialFreeDec 16, 2025 · DaibondActionAdventureCasualFree To PlayFamily SharingWindows

Current best

Free

at Steam · Jul 17

All-time low

Not yet

No USD history

Stores tracked

1

sources indexed

Review signal

50%

2 reviews

Dr.Award アワード博士と地下遺跡 cover

Current best · Steam

Free

Observed Jul 17

View best listing

KeyDwarf only tracks observations — checkout happens on the store.

Tracked Stores

Best indexed price $0.00 at Steam.

1/1
S

Steam

BestOfficialIn stock

Dr.Award アワード博士と地下遺跡 · Region US · Jul 17

How trust is scored: KeyDwarf combines source type, known retailer posture, marketplace risk, activation-region warnings, and source transparency. Checkout and support still happen with the external seller.

Price History

Price insights are not shown for games flagged as permanently free.

Media

12 indexed

Common Questions

Where is Dr.Award アワード博士と地下遺跡 cheapest right now?

Dr.Award アワード博士と地下遺跡 is currently indexed at Free from Steam. Publisher, direct storefront, or authorized retail source. Check the linked store's current terms before acting.

What is the historical low for Dr.Award アワード博士と地下遺跡?

KeyDwarf has not indexed enough USD history for Dr.Award アワード博士と地下遺跡 yet.

Is the top source safe?

Steam is labeled "Official store" in the index. KeyDwarf tracks the listing and source risk, but checkout and support stay with the external store.

What is the review signal?

Dr.Award アワード博士と地下遺跡 has a best indexed review signal of 50%.

Can KeyDwarf notify me about a lower price?

Use the alert target control on this page to save a watch target after sign-in.