Back to index
KeyDwarf tracks listings. Nothing sold here.

Call of Girls

Call of Girls is a fantasy RPG centered around "character collection + idle gameplay + strategic combat," emphasizing high-quality art and a relaxed, long-term play experience. The game features a unique storyline for each character, enhancing the collection and immersive experience.

OfficialFreeMar 31, 2026 · 2R LTDAdventureCasualFree To PlayRPGStrategyWindows

Current best

Free

at Steam · Jul 17

All-time low

Not yet

No USD history

Stores tracked

1

sources indexed

Review signal

80%

537 reviews

Call of Girls cover

Current best · Steam

Free

Observed Jul 17

View best listing

KeyDwarf only tracks observations — checkout happens on the store.

Tracked Stores

Best indexed price $0.00 at Steam.

1/1
S

Steam

BestOfficialIn stock

Call of Girls · Region US · Jul 17

How trust is scored: KeyDwarf combines source type, known retailer posture, marketplace risk, activation-region warnings, and source transparency. Checkout and support still happen with the external seller.

Price History

Price insights are not shown for games flagged as permanently free.

Media

11 indexed

Common Questions

Where is Call of Girls cheapest right now?

Call of Girls is currently indexed at Free from Steam. Publisher, direct storefront, or authorized retail source. Check the linked store's current terms before acting.

What is the historical low for Call of Girls?

KeyDwarf has not indexed enough USD history for Call of Girls yet.

Is the top source safe?

Steam is labeled "Official store" in the index. KeyDwarf tracks the listing and source risk, but checkout and support stay with the external store.

What is the review signal?

Call of Girls has a best indexed review signal of 80%.

Can KeyDwarf notify me about a lower price?

Use the alert target control on this page to save a watch target after sign-in.