Back to index
KeyDwarf tracks listings. Nothing sold here.

Feed Me

The toothy hole is hungry again — Feed It! Where to get food? Catch fish, farm, set traps and hunt. The local villagers will help you, one way or another... Can you satisfy the monster's insatiable appetite?

OfficialRelease date unknown · GrinaceAdventureSimulationDualSense Controller SupportDualShock Controller SupportFamily SharingWindows · Linux

Current best

No USD price yet

at Steam · Jul 18

All-time low

Not yet

No USD history

Stores tracked

1

sources indexed

Review signal

No reviews

Feed Me cover

Current best · Steam

No USD price yet

Observed Jul 18

View best listing

KeyDwarf only tracks observations — checkout happens on the store.

Tracked Stores

No priced seller matches the current region and currency.

1/1
S

Steam

OfficialUnavailable

Feed Me · Region US · Jul 18

No USD price yet

No price
How trust is scored: KeyDwarf combines source type, known retailer posture, marketplace risk, activation-region warnings, and source transparency. Checkout and support still happen with the external seller.

Price History

No USD price history is indexed for this game yet.

Game Websites

1 indexed

Game website

itch.io · Feed Me

Open

Media

10 indexed

Common Questions

Where is Feed Me cheapest right now?

Feed Me is currently indexed at No USD price yet from Steam. Publisher, direct storefront, or authorized retail source. Check the linked store's current terms before acting.

What is the historical low for Feed Me?

KeyDwarf has not indexed enough USD history for Feed Me yet.

Is the top source safe?

Steam is labeled "Official store" in the index. KeyDwarf tracks the listing and source risk, but checkout and support stay with the external store.

What is the review signal?

No review summary is indexed for this game yet.

Can KeyDwarf notify me about a lower price?

Use the alert target control on this page to save a watch target after sign-in.