Back to index
KeyDwarf tracks listings. Nothing sold here.

Sangokushi Eiketsuden

"Sangokushi Eiketsuden" was released in 1995. This game is a simulation RPG in which players become Liu Bei and battle for the restoration of the Han Imperial court. The game progresses around the battle map. Players fulfill the victory conditions of each battle as they go from battlefield to battlefield to advance the story.

OfficialAug 29, 2017 · KOEI TECMO GAMES CO., LTD.RPGFamily SharingSingle-playerSteam CloudWindows

Current best

$12.99

at Steam · Jul 5

All-time low

$12.99

Jul 5, 2026

Stores tracked

1

sources indexed

Review signal

70%

87 reviews

Sangokushi Eiketsuden cover

Current best · Steam

$12.99

Observed Jul 5

View best listing

Current low target

$12.99 · matches the current indexed low

KeyDwarf only tracks observations — checkout happens on the store.

Tracked Stores

Best indexed price $12.99 at Steam.

1/1
S

Steam

BestOfficialIn stock

Sangokushi Eiketsuden · Region US · Jul 5

How trust is scored: KeyDwarf combines source type, known retailer posture, marketplace risk, activation-region warnings, and source transparency. Checkout and support still happen with the external seller.

Price History

1 observations
Low $12.99
Best observed priceAll-time low

All-time low

$12.99

Jul 5, 2026 · Steam

12-week avg

$12.99

1 recent observations

Current vs low

At low

Current $12.99

Recommendation

At indexed low

current indexed price matches the low

Lowest indexed daily price per currency. KeyDwarf tracks listings and does not sell keys.

Media

11 indexed

Common Questions

Where is Sangokushi Eiketsuden cheapest right now?

Sangokushi Eiketsuden is currently indexed at $12.99 from Steam. Publisher, direct storefront, or authorized retail source. Check the linked store's current terms before acting.

What is the historical low for Sangokushi Eiketsuden?

The indexed low for Sangokushi Eiketsuden is $12.99 from Steam, observed Jul 5, 2026. The current indexed price is at that low, so KeyDwarf labels it "At indexed low".

Is the top source safe?

Steam is labeled "Official store" in the index. KeyDwarf tracks the listing and source risk, but checkout and support stay with the external store.

What is the review signal?

Sangokushi Eiketsuden has a best indexed review signal of 70%.

Can KeyDwarf notify me about a lower price?

Use the alert target control on this page to save a watch target after sign-in.