Back to index
KeyDwarf tracks listings. Nothing sold here.

Girls and Quiz

Girls and Quiz - is a simple and short game, where you need to answer to the questions. Depends of your answers you can get each girl.

OfficialJul 11, 2017 · morojenoe's empireCasualIndieFamily SharingSingle-playerSteam AchievementsWindows

Current best

$1.99

at Steam · Jul 28

All-time low

$0.99

Jul 5, 2026

Stores tracked

1

sources indexed

Review signal

50%

26 reviews

Girls and Quiz cover

Current best · Steam

$1.99

Observed Jul 28

View best listing

Observed low target

$0.99 · based on the previous indexed low

KeyDwarf only tracks observations — checkout happens on the store.

Tracked Stores

Best indexed price $1.99 at Steam.

1/1
S

Steam

BestOfficialIn stock

Girls and Quiz · Region US · Jul 28

How trust is scored: KeyDwarf combines source type, known retailer posture, marketplace risk, activation-region warnings, and source transparency. Checkout and support still happen with the external seller.

Price History

4 observations
Low $0.99
Best observed priceAll-time low

All-time low

$0.99

Jul 5, 2026 · Steam

12-week avg

$1.49

4 recent observations

Current vs low

+101%

Current $1.99

Recommendation

Watch for drop

consider setting an alert

Lowest indexed daily price per currency. KeyDwarf tracks listings and does not sell keys.

Media

11 indexed

Common Questions

Where is Girls and Quiz cheapest right now?

Girls and Quiz is currently indexed at $1.99 from Steam. Publisher, direct storefront, or authorized retail source. Check the linked store's current terms before acting.

What is the historical low for Girls and Quiz?

The indexed low for Girls and Quiz is $0.99 from Steam, observed Jul 5, 2026. The current indexed price is 101% above that low, so KeyDwarf labels it "Watch for drop".

Is the top source safe?

Steam is labeled "Official store" in the index. KeyDwarf tracks the listing and source risk, but checkout and support stay with the external store.

What is the review signal?

Girls and Quiz has a best indexed review signal of 50%.

Can KeyDwarf notify me about a lower price?

Use the alert target control on this page to save a watch target after sign-in.