Back to index
KeyDwarf tracks listings. Nothing sold here.

RedEyes 赤瞳之勋

~ 一款精美的JRPG游戏,全手绘地图,kawaii的像素人物,炫酷的特效,精彩悠长的剧情,多元化战斗系统,回合制战斗,弹幕模式,arpg战斗和解密任务,开启你新世界的大门吧 ~

OfficialAug 9, 2018 · RiceMasterActionAdventureIndieRPGStrategyWindows

Current best

$9.99

at Steam · Jul 5

All-time low

$9.99

Jul 5, 2026

Stores tracked

1

sources indexed

Review signal

69%

51 reviews

RedEyes 赤瞳之勋 cover

Current best · Steam

$9.99

Observed Jul 5

View best listing

Current low target

$9.99 · matches the current indexed low

KeyDwarf only tracks observations — checkout happens on the store.

Tracked Stores

Best indexed price $9.99 at Steam.

1/1
S

Steam

BestOfficialIn stock

RedEyes 赤瞳之勋 · Region US · Jul 5

How trust is scored: KeyDwarf combines source type, known retailer posture, marketplace risk, activation-region warnings, and source transparency. Checkout and support still happen with the external seller.

Price History

1 observations
Low $9.99
Best observed priceAll-time low

All-time low

$9.99

Jul 5, 2026 · Steam

12-week avg

$9.99

1 recent observations

Current vs low

At low

Current $9.99

Recommendation

At indexed low

current indexed price matches the low

Lowest indexed daily price per currency. KeyDwarf tracks listings and does not sell keys.

Media

12 indexed

Common Questions

Where is RedEyes 赤瞳之勋 cheapest right now?

RedEyes 赤瞳之勋 is currently indexed at $9.99 from Steam. Publisher, direct storefront, or authorized retail source. Check the linked store's current terms before acting.

What is the historical low for RedEyes 赤瞳之勋?

The indexed low for RedEyes 赤瞳之勋 is $9.99 from Steam, observed Jul 5, 2026. The current indexed price is at that low, so KeyDwarf labels it "At indexed low".

Is the top source safe?

Steam is labeled "Official store" in the index. KeyDwarf tracks the listing and source risk, but checkout and support stay with the external store.

What is the review signal?

RedEyes 赤瞳之勋 has a best indexed review signal of 69%.

Can KeyDwarf notify me about a lower price?

Use the alert target control on this page to save a watch target after sign-in.